9,600,000 EGP
142m Apartment in Sun Capital Compound 6th of October
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
142m Apartment in Sun Capital Compound 6th of October
Apartments.Sun Capital Compound - Arabia
142 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
67,606 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6808450Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin